TỶ LỆ KÈO BÓNG ĐÁ CÁC TRẬN NGÀY 12/01/2018

T/G TRẬN ĐẤU CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

VĐQG Pháp

03/03
01h00
OGC Nice9
Lille OSC17
  
    
03/03
02h45
AS Monaco2
Girondins Bordeaux8
  
    

VĐQG Hà Lan

03/03
01h00
SC Heerenveen9
Willem II Tilburg14
  
    

VĐQG Armenia

02/03
17h00
Alashkert Martuni1
Shirak FC4
  
    

VĐQG Ireland

03/03
02h45
Derry City8
Dundalk FC6
  
    
03/03
02h45
Cork City2
Bohemians FC1
  
    
03/03
02h45
Bray Wanderers5
Waterford United3
  
    
03/03
02h45
St Patrick's Dublin7
Sligo Rovers9
  
    

VĐQG Australia

02/03
15h50
Melbourne City3
Melbourne Victory5
  
    

VĐQG Nhật Bản

02/03
17h00
Kawasaki Frontale1
Shonan Bellmare 
  
    
02/03
17h00
Cerezo Osaka3
Consadole Sapporo11
  
    
02/03
17h30
Kashiwa Reysol4
Yokohama F Marinos5
  
    

VĐQG Hồng Kông

02/03
19h00
HK Pegasus2
Lee Man FC5
  
    

VĐQG Iran

02/03
18h30
Teraktor Sazi11
Paykan FC7
  
    
02/03
18h30
Padideh Shandiz9
Sepidrood Rasht14
  
    
02/03
19h00
Saipa Karaj4
Foolad Khuzestan3
  
    
02/03
21h00
Sepahan Esfahan13
Gostaresh Foolad8
  
    
02/03
21h10
Sanat Naft AC10
Siah Jamegan AK16
  
    

VĐQG Kuwait

02/03
20h00
Qadisiya Kuwait5
Tadamon (KUW)8
  
    
02/03
22h30
Al Nasr (KUW)4
Al Arabi Kuwait7
  
    

VĐQG Qatar

02/03
22h00
Ahli Doha7
Kharaitiyat10
  
    
03/03
00h10
Sailiya SC4
Khor SC9
  
    

VĐQG Thái Lan

02/03
20h00
Buriram United3
Prachuap FC11
  
    

VĐQG UAE

02/03
20h30
Hatta Club9
Dubba Al Fujairah11
  
    
02/03
23h15
Emirates Club12
Sharjah7
  
    

VĐQG Mexico

03/03
08h00
Monarcas Morelia5
Club Atlas18
  
    
03/03
08h00
Club Tijuana8
Lobos de la BUAP17
  
    

VĐQG Nam Phi

03/03
01h00
Bidvest Wits14
Baroka FC7
  
    
03/03
01h00
Cape Town City4
Chippa United11
  
    

Hạng 2 Pháp

03/03
01h00
Bourg-Péronnas18
AC Ajaccio4
  
    
03/03
01h00
Nîmes Olympique2
Paris FC3
  
    
03/03
01h00
Clermont Foot7
Stade Reims1
  
    
03/03
01h00
US Quevilly19
Chamois Niortais16
  
    
03/03
01h00
Gazélec Ajaccio15
RC Lens14
  
    
03/03
01h00
Stade Brestois10
Tours FC20
  
    
03/03
01h00
LB Châteauroux8
AS Nancy-Lorraine17
  
    
03/03
01h00
FC Lorient9
Le Havre AC5
  
    
03/03
01h00
FC Sochaux6
AJ Auxerre11
  
    
03/03
01h00
Valenciennes FC13
US Orléans12
  
    

Hạng 2 Hà Lan

03/03
01h00
FC Dordrecht11
SC Telstar6
  
    
03/03
01h00
FC Volendam14
FC Eindhoven15
  
    
03/03
01h00
Fortuna Sittard3
MVV Maastricht13
  
    
03/03
01h00
FC Oss9
SC Cambuur12
  
    
03/03
01h00
Almere City FC7
Jong Ajax1
  
    
03/03
01h00
Helmond Sport19
Jong AZ Alkmaar16
  
    
03/03
01h00
RKC Waalwijk18
NEC Nijmegen2
  
    

Hạng 2 Israel

02/03
19h00
Ahi Nazareth9
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon13
  
    
02/03
19h00
Hapoel Bnei Lod12
Hapoel Rishon Lezion2
  
    
02/03
19h00
Maccabi Herzliya15
Hapoel Ramat Gan14
  
    
02/03
19h00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla3
Hapoel Petah Tikva10
  
    
02/03
19h00
Hapoel Katamon7
Hapoel Hadera6
  
    
02/03
19h00
Hapoel Afula5
FC Nazareth Ilit8
  
    
02/03
19h00
Hapoel Tel Aviv1
Hapoel Kfar Saba4
  
    
02/03
19h00
Ironi Nesher16
Hapoel Marmorek11
  
    

Hạng 2 Áo

02/03
22h30
FC Liefering4
SV Ried1
  
    
02/03
22h30
Floridsdorfer AC9
WSG Wattens8
  
    
02/03
22h30
Kapfenberg7
Blau Weiss Linz10
  
    
02/03
22h30
Wacker Innsbruck3
Austria Lustenau6
  
    
02/03
22h30
Wiener Neustadt2
Hartberg5
  
    

Hạng 2 Mexico

03/03
08h00
Mineros de Zacatecas2
Zacatepec8
  
    
03/03
08h00
UAEM12
Celaya FC11
  
    
03/03
09h00
Correcaminos UAT13
Atlético San Luis16
  
    

Cúp Phần Lan

02/03
22h00
EIF EkenasE-2
IFK MariehamnE-6
  
    
03/03
00h00
Seinajoen JKB-3
VPS VaasaB-1
  
    

Hạng 3 Pháp

03/03
01h00
GS Consolat5
SC Bastia 
  
    
03/03
01h00
SO Cholet4
Grenoble1
  
    
03/03
01h00
Rodez AF2
Entente SSG8
  
    
03/03
01h00
Pau FC9
Stade Laval6
  
    
03/03
01h00
USL Dunkerque11
Les Herbiers VF14
  
    
03/03
01h00
US Avranches16
Lyon Duchère13
  
    
03/03
01h00
Red Star FC933
AS Béziers12
  
    
03/03
01h00
US Boulogne7
US Concarneau10
  
    
03/03
01h00
US Créteil-Lusitanos17
FC Chambly15
  
    

Aus Queensland

02/03
16h00
Redlands Utd7
Brisbane Roar Youth8
  
    

Aus South Sup.League

02/03
16h45
Adelaide Comets1
West Adelaide11
  
    

Hạng 4 Đức - Bavaria

02/03
23h30
Seligenporten13
Schalding-Heining3
  
    

U23 Anh

02/03
19h00
Tottenham U23s1-3
Derby U23s1-8
  
    
03/03
02h00
Man City U23s1-10
West Ham Utd U23s1-9
  
    
03/03
02h00
Man United U23s1-12
Sunderland U23s1-5
  
    
03/03
02h05
Arsenal U23s1-1
Chelsea U23s1-2
  
    

U21 Ukraine

02/03
17h00
Karpaty Lviv Youth3
Shakhtar D. Youth2
  
    
02/03
17h00
Dynamo Kiev Youth1
Zorya L. Youth4
  
    
02/03
17h00
Vorskla Youth7
Chernomorets Youth8
  
    
02/03
17h00
Zirka K. Youth12
Aleksandriya Youth5
  
    
02/03
17h00
Mariupol Youth6
Olimpik Donetsk Yth11
  
    
02/03
17h00
Stal Kamianske Youth10
Veres Rivne Youth9
  
    
BÌNH LUẬN: