TỶ LỆ KÈO BÓNG ĐÁ CÁC TRẬN NGÀY 14/07/2016

T/G TRẬN ĐẤU CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

Giao Hữu ĐTQG

09/06
17h59
Spain 
Tunisia 
  
    
09/06
22h30
Hungary 
Australia 
  
    
09/06
23h00
Finland 
Belarus 
  
    
10/06
00h15
Sweden 
Peru 
  
    
10/06
02h00
Denmark 
Mexico 
  
    
10/06
02h00
Estonia 
Morocco 
  
    
10/06
02h00
France 
USA 
  
    

VĐQG Moldova

09/06
19h00
FC Speranta6
Zimbru Chisinau5
  
    
09/06
19h00
Zaria Balti8
Petrocub S-G3
  
    

VĐQG Na Uy

10/06
00h00
Kristiansund BK10
Molde FK8
  
    

VĐQG Indonesia

09/06
19h30
Bali United Pusam13
Persipura Jayapura1
  
    
09/06
20h30
PSM Makassar3
Persebaya Surabaya10
  
    

VĐQG Singapore

09/06
19h30
Hougang United9
Tampines Rovers6
  
    
09/06
19h30
Albirex Niigata (S)1
Home United5
  
    

VĐQG Thái Lan

09/06
17h45
Port FC3
Muang Thong United4
  
    
09/06
18h00
Chiangrai United6
Sukhothai FC10
  
    
09/06
19h00
Prachuap FC5
Ubon UMT United16
  
    
09/06
19h00
Bangkok Glass14
Buriram United1
  
    
09/06
20h00
Nakhon Ratchasima11
Suphanburi FC8
  
    

VĐQG Brazil

10/06
02h00
Atlético/PR17
São Paulo/SP6
  
    
10/06
02h00
Atlético Mineiro/MG2
Fluminense/RJ1
  
    
10/06
02h00
Bahia/BA18
Botafogo/RJ11
  
    
10/06
02h00
Ceará SC/CE19
Palmeiras/SP5
  
    
10/06
02h00
Chapecoense/SC16
Cruzeiro/MG13
  
    
10/06
02h00
Corinthians/SP4
Vitória/BA14
  
    
10/06
02h00
CR Flamengo/RJ3
Paraná/PR20
  
    
10/06
02h00
Grêmio/RS8
América Mineiro/MG7
  
    
10/06
02h00
Santos/SP15
Internacional/RS10
  
    
10/06
02h00
Vasco da Gama/RJ9
Sport Recife/PE12
  
    

VĐQG Mỹ

10/06
04h00
Columbus CrewDong-2
New York Red BullsDong-4
  
    
10/06
04h00
New York City FCDong-3
Atlanta UnitedDong-1
  
    
10/06
04h00
Philadelphia UnionDong-7
Toronto FCDong-9
  
    

Hạng 2 Ireland

10/06
01h45
Cobh Ramblers8
Wexford Youths9
  
    

Hạng 2 Na Uy

09/06
20h30
Sogndal7
Viking FK2
  
    

Hạng 2 Thụy Điển

09/06
21h00
Östers IF10
Norrby IF13
  
    
09/06
21h00
IK Brage5
Varbergs BoIS11
  
    
09/06
21h00
Halmstads BK6
IK Frej15
  
    
09/06
23h00
AFC Eskilstuna3
Landskrona BoIS12
  
    

Hạng 2 Nhật Bản

09/06
14h00
Kyoto Sanga20
Matsumoto Yamaga6
  
    
09/06
18h00
Renofa Yamaguchi2
Fagiano Okayama7
  
    

Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc

09/06
17h00
Bucheon FC 19952
Daejeon Citizen7
  
    
09/06
17h00
Ansan Police3
Seoul E-Land8
  
    
09/06
17h00
Ansan Greeners5
Gwangju FC6
  
    

Hạng Nhất QG

09/06
15h30
Dak Lak FC7
Binh Phuoc FC8
  
    
09/06
17h00
T&T Ha Noi B5
Dong Thap FC1
  
    

Hạng 2 Brazil

10/06
04h30
CSA/AL2
CRB/AL17
  
    
10/06
04h30
Criciúma/SC20
Boa Esporte/MG18
  
    
10/06
04h30
Sampaio Correa/MA15
Oeste/SP10
  
    
10/06
04h30
Guarani/SP13
Vila Nova/GO5
  
    
10/06
07h00
Atlético/GO9
Figueirense/SC6
  
    
10/06
09h00
Brasil Pelotas/RS11
Ponte Preta/SP16
  
    

Hạng Nhất Mỹ USL Pro

10/06
04h00
North Carolina FCNhóm 1-11
FC CincinnatiNhóm 1-1
  
    
10/06
04h00
NY Red Bulls IINhóm 1-6
Charlotte IndependenceNhóm 1-12
  
    
10/06
04h00
Penn FCNhóm 1-13
Toronto FC IINhóm 1-16
  
    
10/06
04h00
CS SwitchbacksNhóm 2-7
Swope Park RangersNhóm 2-6
  
    
10/06
04h00
Bethlehem SteelNhóm 1-7
Louisville CityNhóm 1-2
  
    
10/06
04h00
RGV TorosNhóm 2-12
Portland Timbers 2Nhóm 2-4
  
    
10/06
04h00
Reno 1868 FCNhóm 2-10
Fresno FCNhóm 2-11
  
    
10/06
04h00
Richmond KickersNhóm 1-14
Charleston BatteryNhóm 1-3
  
    

Liên Đoàn Nhật Bản

09/06
12h00
Vissel KobeD-1
Yokohama F MarinosA-2
  
    
09/06
13h00
Vegalta SendaiA-1
Shonan BellmareD-2
  
    
09/06
14h00
Urawa Red DiamondsC-1
Ventforet KofuB-2
  
    
09/06
14h00
Jubilo IwataB-1
Gamba OsakaC-2
  
    

Aus New South Wales

09/06
16h30
Sutherland Sharks6
Hakoah Sydney10
  
    
09/06
17h00
Bonnyrigg WE9
Blacktown City3
  
    
09/06
17h30
Sydney United4
Rockdale City Suns7
  
    

Hạng 3 Nhật Bản

09/06
11h00
Kataller Toyama15
Yokohama S&CC7
  
    
09/06
17h00
Thespakusatsu Gunma9
Cerezo Osaka (R)1
  
    

Japan Football League

10/06
10h00
Vanraure Hachinohe5
Veertien Mie10
  
    
10/06
10h00
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons12
Cobaltore Onagawa14
  
    
10/06
10h00
FC Osaka2
Honda Lock SC9
  
    
10/06
10h00
Reinmeer Aomori FC11
Nara Club8
  
    
10/06
10h00
Sony Sendai6
Tegevajaro Miyazaki15
  
    
10/06
10h00
Honda FC1
Maruyasu Okazaki16
  
    

U19 Séc

09/06
17h00
Brno U19 
Pribram U19 
  
    
BÌNH LUẬN: