TỶ LỆ KÈO BÓNG ĐÁ CÁC TRẬN NGÀY 15/07/2016

T/G TRẬN ĐẤU CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

VĐQG Moldova

10/06
19h00
Dinamo-Auto6
Sheriff Tiraspol1
  
    
10/06
19h00
Sfîntul Gheorghe7
FC Milsami2
  
    

VĐQG Na Uy

11/06
00h00
IK Start16
Stromsgodset IF12
  
    
11/06
00h00
Lillestrom SK11
Odd BK8
  
    
11/06
00h00
Stabaek14
FK Bodo/Glimt13
  
    
11/06
00h00
Sandefjord15
FK Haugesund4
  
    
11/06
00h00
Ranheim Fotball3
Sarpsborg 087
  
    
11/06
02h00
SK Brann1
Valerenga5
  
    

Malay Super League

10/06
21h00
PKNS FC4
Selangor FA8
  
    
10/06
21h00
Melaka United10
Kuala Lumpur FA9
  
    

VĐQG Singapore

10/06
19h30
Young Lions5
Balestier Khalsa2
  
    
10/06
19h30
Geylang International8
Brunei DPMM FC4
  
    

VĐQG Ecuador

11/06
00h00
Técnico Universitario11
LDU Quito1
  
    
11/06
00h00
Independiente del Valle5
Deportivo Cuenca12
  
    
11/06
00h00
SD Aucas7
Macará9
  
    
11/06
00h00
Delfin SC6
Guayaquil City10
  
    
11/06
00h00
CS Emelec4
Univ Católica Quito3
  
    
11/06
00h00
El Nacional Quito8
Barcelona SC2
  
    

VĐQG Peru

11/06
02h00
Univ San MartínA-6
Sport HuancayoB-2
  
    
11/06
02h00
FBC MelgarB-4
Sport BoysB-6
  
    
11/06
02h00
Real GarcilasoB-3
Alianza LimaA-1
  
    
11/06
02h00
UniversitarioA-7
Ayacucho FCA-8
  
    
11/06
02h00
UTC CajamarcaA-5
Sport RosarioA-4
  
    
11/06
02h00
Deportivo MunicipalB-5
Unión ComercioB-8
  
    
11/06
02h00
Comerciantes UnidosA-2
Sporting CristalA-3
  
    
11/06
02h00
Academia CantolaoB-7
BinacionalB-1
  
    

VĐQG Mỹ

11/06
04h00
Chicago FireDong-7
New England RevolutionDong-6
  
    
11/06
04h00
FC DallasTay-3
Montreal ImpactDong-10
  
    
11/06
04h00
Houston DynamoTay-7
Colorado RapidsTay-11
  
    
11/06
04h00
Los Angeles GalaxyTay-9
Real Salt LakeTay-6
  
    
11/06
04h00
Seattle SoundersTay-12
DC UnitedDong-11
  
    
11/06
04h00
Portland TimbersTay-5
Sporting Kansas CityTay-1
  
    
11/06
04h00
San Jose EarthquakeTay-10
Los Angeles FCTay-2
  
    
11/06
04h00
Vancouver WhitecapsTay-4
Orlando City SCDong-4
  
    

Hạng 2 Na Uy

10/06
23h00
Floro SK16
Strommen IF12
  
    
10/06
23h00
FK Jerv8
Nest-Sotra10
  
    
10/06
23h00
Aalesund FK1
Ullensaker/Kisa3
  
    
10/06
23h00
Notodden FK6
Sandnes Ulf4
  
    
10/06
23h00
Mjøndalen IF9
HamKam13
  
    
10/06
23h00
Kongsvinger14
Levanger FK11
  
    
10/06
23h00
Tromsdalen UIL15
Asane Fotball5
  
    

Hạng 2 Thụy Điển

10/06
20h00
Falkenbergs FF3
Gefle IF14
  
    
10/06
22h30
Helsingborg4
Degerfors IF6
  
    

Hạng 2 Nhật Bản

10/06
13h00
Tochigi SC11
Mito HollyHock14
  
    
10/06
13h00
Montedio Yamagata19
JEF United Chiba17
  
    
10/06
13h00
Roasso Kumamoto18
Avispa Fukuoka3
  
    
10/06
13h00
Kamatamare Sanuki21
FC Gifu10
  
    
10/06
15h00
Omiya Ardija16
Yokohama FC6
  
    
10/06
15h00
Ehime FC20
Oita Trinita1
  
    
10/06
15h00
Tokushima Vortis9
Machida Zelvia4
  
    

Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc

10/06
16h00
Suwon FC9
FC Anyang10
  
    
10/06
17h00
Seongnam Ilhwa Ch.1
Busan I'Park4
  
    

Hạng 2 Chi Lê

10/06
21h00
Coquimbo Unido4
Barnechea3
  
    

Hạng Nhất Mỹ USL Pro

11/06
04h00
LA Galaxy IINhóm 2-15
Orange County SCNhóm 2-5
  
    
11/06
04h00
Sacramento RepublicNhóm 2-4
Phoenix RisingNhóm 2-2
  
    
11/06
04h00
Seattle Sounders 2Nhóm 2-14
OKC EnergyNhóm 2-17
  
    
11/06
04h00
Tulsa RoughnecksNhóm 2-16
Saint Louis FCNhóm 2-8
  
    
11/06
04h00
Tampa Bay RowdiesNhóm 1-8
Nashville SCNhóm 1-7
  
    

Aus New South Wales

10/06
13h00
Manly United11
Sydney Olympic1
  
    
10/06
13h00
Wollongong Wolves9
Sydney FC Youth12
  
    
10/06
14h50
APIA Tigers3
Marconi Stallions5
  
    
BÌNH LUẬN: