TỶ LỆ CÁC TRẬN GIẢI BÓNG ĐÁ NAM MỸ

T/G TRẬN ĐẤU CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

Copa America 2016

FT
0-0
Argentina 1
Chile 1 
0 : 3/43.50
-0.950.861.785.15
Trực tiếp: BDTV, BDTV HD, TTTV, TTTT HD, BTV5

Copa Libertadores

FT
0-0
Mvo Wanderers 
Olimpia Asunción 
0 : 02.99
-0.830.702.922.26
FT
1-1
Macará 
Deportivo Tachira 
0 : 13.60
-0.930.831.515.50
FT
2-0
Oriente Petrolero 1
Universitario 
0 : 3/43.30
-0.960.861.773.95
FT
2-0
Olimpia Asunción 
Mvo Wanderers 
0 : 1 1/44.10
-0.940.841.387.60
FT
0-0
Deportivo Tachira 
Macará 
0 : 1/43.05
1.000.902.253.05
FT
3-1
Universitario 
Oriente Petrolero 
0 : 1/43.10
0.84-0.942.113.30
FT
1-0
Carabobo FC 
Club Guaraní 
1/4 : 02.95
0.940.963.152.23
FT
1-1
CA Banfield 1
Independiente del Valle 
0 : 3/43.60
0.86-0.961.545.80
FT
1-1
Santiago Wanderers 
FBC Melgar 
0 : 3/43.20
-0.970.871.903.80
FT
0-1
Chapecoense/SC 2
Nacional (URU) 
0 : 1/42.99
0.87-0.972.213.15
FT
0-4
Univ de Concepcion 
Vasco da Gama/RJ 
0 : 02.90
0.83-0.932.502.79
FT
2-3
Deportivo Tachira 
Ind. Santa Fe 
1/4 : 02.80
-0.970.853.602.16
FT
1-0
Olimpia Asunción 
Junior Barranquilla 
0 : 1/22.89
-0.930.832.053.50
FT
6-0
Club Guaraní 
Carabobo FC 
0 : 1 1/44.10
-0.970.871.387.60
FT
0-1
FBC Melgar 1
Santiago Wanderers 
0 : 3/43.35
0.901.001.684.85
FT
2-2
Independiente del Valle 
CA Banfield 
0 : 1/42.95
0.85-0.952.173.30
FT
2-0
Vasco da Gama/RJ 1
Univ de Concepcion 1 
0 : 3/43.50
0.880.981.694.90
FT
1-0
Nacional (URU) 
Chapecoense/SC 
0 : 1/23.10
0.980.882.003.85
FT
0-0
Ind. Santa Fe 
Deportivo Tachira 1 
0 : 1 1/44.65
0.86-0.941.338.70
FT
2-2
Jorge Wilstermann 
Oriente Petrolero 
0 : 1/23.40
-0.940.862.053.35
FT
3-1
Junior Barranquilla 
Olimpia Asunción 
0 : 1/23.20
0.83-0.921.824.60
FT
1-2
Santiago Wanderers 
Ind. Santa Fe 
1/4 : 02.87
0.89-0.973.302.31
FT
2-2
CA Banfield 
Nacional (URU) 
0 : 1/22.95
-0.940.862.053.85
FT
4-0
Vasco da Gama/RJ 
Jorge Wilstermann 
0 : 1 1/44.70
0.81-0.901.328.90
FT
1-0
Junior Barranquilla 
Club Guaraní 1 
0 : 1 1/44.40
0.88-0.961.339.70
FT
3-0
Ind. Santa Fe 
Santiago Wanderers 
0 : 14.20
0.81-0.901.427.10
22/02
07h45
Jorge Wilstermann 
Vasco da Gama/RJ 
0 : 1/23.60
0.88-0.961.873.75
22/02
07h45
Nacional (URU) 
CA Banfield 
0 : 1/23.05
-0.930.852.063.75
23/02
07h30
Club Guaraní 
Junior Barranquilla 
0 : 03.10
0.84-0.942.472.67

Copa Sudamericana

FT
2-0
Sportivo Luqueño 
Deportivo Cuenca 
0 : 13.70
0.920.981.496.20
FT
2-0
UTC Cajamarca 
Rampla Juniors 
0 : 1/42.77
-0.920.812.453.00
FT
0-2
Zamora FC 
Colon Santa Fe 
1/4 : 02.97
0.920.983.102.25
FT
0-0
Nacional Asunción 
Mineros Guyana 
0 : 13.85
0.85-0.951.456.50
FT
0-1
Defensa y Justicia 
América de Cali 
0 : 3/42.95
-0.950.851.755.20
FT
0-0
Unión Española 
Sport Huancayo 1 
0 : 1 3/45.30
0.980.921.1913.50
FT
0-0
Sport Rosario 
CA Cerro 
0 : 13.50
-0.920.791.605.20
FT
0-0
Barcelona SC 1
General Díaz 
0 : 1 1/44.00
-0.900.791.397.60
22/02
05h15
CA Lanús 
Sporting Cristal 
0 : 13.55
-0.920.811.605.10
23/02
05h15
El Nacional Quito 
CD San José 
0 : 13.95
0.81-0.971.445.70
23/02
07h30
Everton Viña del Mar 
Caracas FC 
0 : 13.60
-0.970.811.515.50
07/03
05h15
CD San José 
El Nacional Quito 
  
    
07/03
07h30
Colon Santa Fe 
Zamora FC 
  
    
07/03
07h30
Caracas FC 
Everton Viña del Mar 
  
    
08/03
05h15
CA Cerro 
Sport Rosario 
  
    
08/03
05h15
General Díaz 
Barcelona SC 
  
    
08/03
07h30
Sporting Cristal 
CA Lanús 
  
    
08/03
07h30
Deportivo Cuenca 
Sportivo Luqueño 
  
    
09/03
05h15
Rampla Juniors 
UTC Cajamarca 
  
    
09/03
05h15
Mineros Guyana 
Nacional Asunción 
  
    
09/03
07h30
Sport Huancayo 
Unión Española 
  
    
09/03
07h30
América de Cali 
Defensa y Justicia 
  
    
11/04
06h15
Jaguares de Córdoba 
Boston River 
  
    
11/04
06h15
LDU Quito 
CD Guabirá 
  
    
11/04
08h30
Deportivo Cali 
Danubio FC 
  
    
11/04
08h30
Estudiantes FC 
Deportes Temuco 
  
    
12/04
06h15
San Lorenzo 
Atlético Mineiro/MG 
  
    
12/04
08h45
Fluminense/RJ 
Nacional Potosí 
  
    
12/04
08h45
Blooming 
Bahia/BA 
  
    
13/04
06h15
Atlético/PR 
Newell's Old Boys 
  
    
13/04
06h15
Audax Italiano 
Botafogo/RJ 
  
    
13/04
08h30
Sol de América 
Independiente Medellín 
  
    
13/04
08h30
Rosario Central 
São Paulo/SP 
  
    
09/05
06h15
Bahia/BA 
Blooming 
  
    
09/05
06h15
CD Guabirá 
LDU Quito 
  
    
09/05
08h30
Atlético Mineiro/MG 
San Lorenzo 
  
    
09/05
08h30
Danubio FC 
Deportivo Cali 
  
    
10/05
06h15
Deportes Temuco 
Estudiantes FC 
  
    
10/05
08h45
São Paulo/SP 
Rosario Central 
  
    
10/05
08h45
Botafogo/RJ 
Audax Italiano 
  
    
11/05
06h15
Newell's Old Boys 
Atlético/PR 
  
    
11/05
06h15
Boston River 
Jaguares de Córdoba 
  
    
11/05
08h30
Nacional Potosí 
Fluminense/RJ 
  
    
11/05
08h30
Independiente Medellín 
Sol de América 
  
    

Nữ Nam Mỹ

FT
1-2
Ecuador (W) 
Colombia (W) 
  
    
FT
6-0
Brazil (W) 
Argentina (W) 
0 : 1 1/25.00
0.930.891.267.93
FT
2-3
Argentina (W) 
Ecuador (W) 
  
    
FT
0-0
Colombia (W) 
Brazil (W) 
1 1/2 : 04.80
0.920.907.801.27

Siêu Cúp Nam Mỹ

FT
2-1
Chapecoense/SC 
Atlético Nacional 
  
    
FT
4-1
Atlético Nacional 
Chapecoense/SC 1 
0 : 1 1/44.70
0.83-0.921.338.70
BÌNH LUẬN: