TỶ LỆ CÁC TRẬN GIẢI BÓNG ĐÁ SÉC

T/G TRẬN ĐẤU CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

VĐQG Séc

21/04
01h15
Sparta Praha 
FK Jablonec 
0 : 3/43.35
-0.900.791.823.90
21/04
20h00
Sigma Olomouc 
Banik Ostrava 
0 : 1/23.35
-0.930.802.083.10
21/04
22h00
Bohemians 1905 
Jihlava 
0 : 1/23.45
0.75-0.881.724.30
21/04
22h00
Slovacko 
Dukla Praha 
0 : 1/43.35
0.68-0.801.933.50
21/04
23h00
Mlada Boleslav 
FK Zlin 
0 : 1/23.50
0.78-0.901.783.90
22/04
01h15
1. FC Brno 
Viktoria Plzen 
3/4 : 03.30
0.70-0.833.551.94
22/04
21h00
MFK OKD Karvina 
Teplice 
0 : 1/43.25
0.900.982.163.00
22/04
23h00
Slovan Liberec 
Slavia Praha 
1/4 : 03.25
0.900.982.872.25

Hạng 2 Séc

20/04
22h00
Fotbal Trinec 
MFK Vítkovice 
0 : 3/43.35
-0.870.711.903.60
21/04
15h15
Olympia H.Kralove 
Frydek-Mistek 
  
    
21/04
22h00
Taborsko 
Znojmo 
  
    
21/04
22h00
Pribram 
Hradec Kralove 
  
    
22/04
15h15
Viktoria Zizkov 
FK Pardubice 
  
    
22/04
22h00
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 
Opava 
  
    
22/04
22h00
Ceske Budejovice 
Banik Sokolov 
  
    
22/04
22h00
FK Varnsdorf 
Usti nad Labem 
  
    

Cúp Séc

FT
2-0
Slavia Praha 
Mlada Boleslav 
0 : 1 1/24.70
-0.890.781.376.40
25/04
23h00
FK Zlin 
FK Jablonec 
  
    

Siêu Cúp Séc

FT
2-1
Viktoria Plzen 
Slovan Liberec 
0 : 1 1/44.40
-0.950.841.416.10

U19 Séc

FT
0-0
Mlada Boleslav U19 
Pribram U19 
0 : 1/23.90
0.71-0.881.703.60
FT
3-1
Slavia Praha U19 
Sigma Olomouc U19 
1/2 : 04.00
0.66-0.852.402.20
FT
2-1
Opava U19 
Banik Ostrava U19 
  
    
21/04
15h30
Pribram U19 
Banik Ostrava U19 
  
    
21/04
15h30
Mlada Boleslav U19 
Frydek-Mistek U19 
  
    
21/04
15h30
FK Zlin U19 
Sigma Olomouc U19 
  
    
21/04
16h00
Sparta Praha U19 
Bohemians 1905 U19 
  
    
21/04
16h00
Brno U19 
Hradec Kralove U19 
  
    
21/04
16h00
Teplice U19 
Viktoria Plzen U19 
  
    
21/04
16h00
Slovacko U19 
Opava U19 
  
    
21/04
17h00
Pardubice U19 
Ceske Budejovice U19 
  
    
21/04
19h00
Slavia Praha U19 
MFK OKD Karviná U19 
  
    

U21 Séc

22/04
16h00
Karvina Youth 
Liberec Youth 
  
    
22/04
16h00
Bohemians 1905 Youth 
Jihlava Youth 
  
    
22/04
21h00
Pribram Youth 
FK Zlin Youth 
  
    
22/04
21h00
Mlada Boleslav Youth 
Slovacko Youth 
  
    
22/04
21h00
Sparta Praha Youth 
Teplice Youth 
  
    
22/04
21h00
Hradec Kralove Youth 
Banik Ostrava Youth 
  
    
23/04
16h00
Viktoria Plzen Youth 
Slavia Praha Youth 
  
    
23/04
18h00
Dukla Praha Youth 
Fotbal Trinec Youth 
  
    
23/04
18h00
Sigma Olomouc Youth 
C. Budejovice Youth 
  
    
23/04
19h00
FK Jablonec Youth 
1. FC Brno Youth 
  
    
BÌNH LUẬN: