TỶ LỆ CÁC TRẬN GIẢI BÓNG ĐÁ SÉC

T/G TRẬN ĐẤU CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

VĐQG Séc

24/02
22h00
Dukla Praha 
FK Jablonec 
0 : 1/43.30
-0.900.792.342.72
24/02
22h00
Slovacko 
Sparta Praha 
1/2 : 03.25
0.990.913.851.87
24/02
22h00
Viktoria Plzen 
Jihlava 
0 : 2 1/48.90
0.74-0.861.0720.00
24/02
22h00
Slovan Liberec 
Mlada Boleslav 
0 : 1/23.45
0.910.991.873.60
24/02
22h00
Slavia Praha 
Bohemians 1905 
0 : 1 1/44.70
0.79-0.891.289.20
24/02
22h00
Teplice 
Banik Ostrava 
0 : 1/23.30
0.970.931.933.55
24/02
22h00
MFK OKD Karvina 
FK Zlin 
0 : 1/43.15
0.89-0.992.173.10
24/02
22h00
1. FC Brno 
Sigma Olomouc 
1/4 : 03.15
0.79-0.902.802.36

Hạng 2 Séc

03/03
20h00
Ceske Budejovice 
FK Varnsdorf 
  
    
03/03
20h00
Opava 
Usti nad Labem 
  
    
03/03
20h00
Viktoria Zizkov 
Olympia H.Kralove 
  
    
03/03
20h00
Taborsko 
Banik Sokolov 
  
    
03/03
20h00
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 
Pribram 
  
    
03/03
20h00
Znojmo 
MFK Vítkovice 
  
    
03/03
20h00
Fotbal Trinec 
Frydek-Mistek 
  
    
03/03
20h00
FK Pardubice 
Hradec Kralove 
  
    

Siêu Cúp Séc

FT
2-1
Viktoria Plzen 
Slovan Liberec 
0 : 1 1/44.40
-0.950.841.416.10

U19 Séc

FT
2-10
Pribram U19 
Viktoria Plzen U19 
3/4 : 04.00
0.64-0.932.951.78
FT
1-0
Sparta Praha U19 
Brno U19 
0 : 3/4 
-0.930.75  
24/02
15h30
FK Zlin U19 
Frydek-Mistek U19 
  
    
24/02
16h00
Teplice U19 
Hradec Kralove U19 
  
    
24/02
16h00
Pardubice U19 
Brno U19 
  
    
24/02
16h00
Banik Ostrava U19 
Viktoria Plzen U19 
  
    
24/02
16h45
Slavia Praha U19 
Slovacko U19 
  
    
24/02
17h30
Sigma Olomouc U19 
Ceske Budejovice U19 
  
    
24/02
19h00
Sparta Praha U19 
Mlada Boleslav U19 
  
    
24/02
19h00
Pribram U19 
Opava U19 
  
    
24/02
19h00
Bohemians 1905 U19 
MFK OKD Karviná U19 
  
    

U21 Séc

21/02
17h00
Slovacko Youth 
Fotbal Trinec Youth 
0 : 1/23.90
0.760.961.753.10
25/02
19h00
1. FC Brno Youth 
Sigma Olomouc Youth 
  
    
25/02
19h00
Fotbal Trinec Youth 
Banik Ostrava Youth 
  
    
25/02
19h00
Karvina Youth 
Jihlava Youth 
  
    
25/02
19h00
Slovacko Youth 
FK Zlin Youth 
  
    
25/02
21h00
Teplice Youth 
Slavia Praha Youth 
  
    
25/02
21h00
Liberec Youth 
C. Budejovice Youth 
  
    
25/02
21h00
Dukla Praha Youth 
Viktoria Plzen Youth 
  
    
25/02
21h00
Bohemians 1905 Youth 
FK Jablonec Youth 
  
    
25/02
21h00
Hradec Kralove Youth 
Pribram Youth 
  
    
26/02
18h00
Sparta Praha Youth 
Mlada Boleslav Youth 
  
    
BÌNH LUẬN: