TỶ LỆ CÁC TRẬN GIẢI BÓNG ĐÁ SERBIA

T/G TRẬN ĐẤU CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

VĐQG Serbia

FT
3-0
FK Zemun 
FK Backa 
0 : 13.55
-0.930.711.545.30
FT
2-3
Cukaricki Belgrade 2
Radnicki Nis 
0 : 1/23.50
0.66-0.891.654.40
FT
0-0
Radnik Surdulica 
Javor Ivanjica 
1/4 : 03.30
0.61-0.993.052.05
FT
1-1
Mladost Lucani 
FK Rad 
0 : 1 1/44.25
0.51-0.901.347.10
FT
2-0
Macva Sabac 
Borac Cacak 
0 : 1 1/43.95
-0.980.761.396.80
FT
2-1
FK Crvena Zvezda 1
FK Partizan 
0 : 1/43.20
0.970.812.202.82
FT
1-0
FK Napredak 
FK Vojvodina 
0 : 1/43.15
0.66-0.891.853.75
FT
1-0
Spartak Subotica 
FK Vozdovac 
0 : 1/43.30
0.781.002.023.10
20/04
22h59
FK Vozdovac 
FK Napredak 
  
    
21/04
22h00
Javor Ivanjica 
FK Zemun 
  
    
21/04
22h00
FK Rad 
Radnik Surdulica 
  
    
22/04
00h00
Radnicki Nis 
FK Crvena Zvezda 
  
    
22/04
22h00
FK Backa 
Macva Sabac 
  
    
22/04
22h00
Borac Cacak 
Mladost Lucani 
  
    
22/04
23h00
FK Vojvodina 
Spartak Subotica 
  
    
23/04
00h00
FK Partizan 
Cukaricki Belgrade 
  
    
25/04
22h00
FK Partizan 
Radnicki Nis 
  
    
25/04
22h00
Spartak Subotica 
FK Napredak 
  
    
25/04
22h00
Mladost Lucani 
Javor Ivanjica 
  
    
25/04
22h00
FK Crvena Zvezda 
Cukaricki Belgrade 
  
    
25/04
22h00
FK Zemun 
Borac Cacak 
  
    
25/04
22h00
Macva Sabac 
FK Rad 
  
    
25/04
22h00
FK Vozdovac 
FK Vojvodina 
  
    
25/04
22h00
Radnik Surdulica 
FK Backa 
  
    
29/04
22h00
Cukaricki Belgrade 
Spartak Subotica 
  
    
29/04
22h00
FK Vojvodina 
FK Partizan 
  
    
29/04
22h00
FK Napredak 
FK Crvena Zvezda 
  
    
29/04
22h00
Javor Ivanjica 
Borac Cacak 
  
    
29/04
22h00
FK Zemun 
Mladost Lucani 
  
    
29/04
22h00
FK Rad 
FK Backa 
  
    
29/04
22h00
Macva Sabac 
Radnik Surdulica 
  
    
29/04
22h00
Radnicki Nis 
FK Vozdovac 
  
    
05/05
22h00
Radnicki Nis 
FK Vojvodina 
  
    
05/05
22h00
FK Partizan 
FK Napredak 
  
    
05/05
22h00
FK Crvena Zvezda 
Spartak Subotica 
  
    
05/05
22h00
Cukaricki Belgrade 
FK Vozdovac 
  
    
05/05
22h00
Mladost Lucani 
Macva Sabac 
  
    
05/05
22h00
Radnik Surdulica 
FK Zemun 
  
    
05/05
22h00
FK Backa 
Javor Ivanjica 
  
    
05/05
22h00
Borac Cacak 
FK Rad 
  
    
12/05
22h00
Borac Cacak 
Radnik Surdulica 
  
    
12/05
22h00
FK Rad 
FK Zemun 
  
    
12/05
22h00
Macva Sabac 
Javor Ivanjica 
  
    
12/05
22h00
Mladost Lucani 
FK Backa 
  
    
12/05
22h00
FK Napredak 
Cukaricki Belgrade 
  
    
12/05
22h00
FK Vojvodina 
FK Crvena Zvezda 
  
    
12/05
22h00
FK Vozdovac 
FK Partizan 
  
    
12/05
22h00
Spartak Subotica 
Radnicki Nis 
  
    
19/05
22h00
Javor Ivanjica 
FK Rad 
  
    
19/05
22h00
FK Zemun 
Macva Sabac 
  
    
19/05
22h00
FK Backa 
Borac Cacak 
  
    
19/05
22h00
Radnik Surdulica 
Mladost Lucani 
  
    
19/05
22h00
FK Partizan 
Spartak Subotica 
  
    
19/05
22h00
FK Crvena Zvezda 
FK Vozdovac 
  
    
19/05
22h00
Cukaricki Belgrade 
FK Vojvodina 
  
    
19/05
22h00
Radnicki Nis 
FK Napredak 
  
    

Cúp Serbia

FT
1-1
Macva Sabac 
Mladost Lucani 
0 : 1/43.10
0.781.002.033.30
FT
4-2
Cukaricki Belgrade 
FK Partizan 
1/2 : 03.45
-0.910.684.301.67
09/05
23h30
Mladost Lucani 
Macva Sabac 
  
    
09/05
23h30
FK Partizan 
Cukaricki Belgrade 
  
    
BÌNH LUẬN: